Teams by Division

Under 10 Girls First Division

Team
BFC 10 Girls Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls Clinton
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls Flowood
IFC 10/11 Girls Red
TFC United 2010 Girls
VSO - River Belles

Under 10 Girls Second Division

Team
BFC 11 Girls Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls Clinton
MFC CADET JR 2011G
TFC 2011 Girls

Under 10 Boys First Division

Team
BFC 11 Boys Select
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Boys Clinton
MS Rush Madison 11B

Under 11 Girls First Division

Team
BFC 09 Girls Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls Clinton
MS Rush 09 Girls Madison Premier
TFC U11 Girls

Under 11 Girls Second Division

Team
BFC 09 Girls Select
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls Flowood
IFC 09G Mojo
MS Rush 09G Madison Elite
MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson
MS Rush Madison 10G

Under 11 Boys First Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys Clinton
Covington FC Hurricanes 09 Boys
HFC Thunder 09
IFC 09 Boys Red
Ms Rush Jackson 09B Premeir
MS Rush Madison 09B Premier

Under 11 Boys Second Division

Team
BFC 09 Boys Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys Flowood
MS Rush Jackson 09B Elite
MS Rush Madison 09B Elite

Under 11 Boys Third Division

Team
BFC 10 Boys Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys Clinton
MS Rush Jackson 10 Boys

Under 12 Girls First Division

Team
BUSA 08
HFC Storm 08 Navy
MS Rush 08G Jackson Premier
SYSC 08G Green GCNL
TFC 08 Girls

Under 12 Girls Second Division

Team
BFC 08 Girls Select
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Girls Clinton
BUSA 08 Premier Girls
MS Rush Jackson 08G Elite

Under 12 Boys First Division

Team
CFC Bulls 08 Boys
IFC 08 BOYS RED
Ms Rush Jackson 08B Elite
TFC '08 Boys

Under 12 Boys Second Division

Team
BFC 08 Boys Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys Flowood
BUSA 08 Premier Boys
MS Rush 08B Jackson Select

Under 13 Girls First Division

Team
BFC 07 Girls Elite
BFC 07 Girls Select
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Girls Clinton
MS Rush 07G Elite
MS Rush 08G Madison

Under 13 Boys First Division

Team
BFC 07 Boys Elite
Blackhawks 07 Black
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys Clinton
MS Rush 07B Elite

Under 13 Boys Second Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys Flowood
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys Clinton
FC Galaxy
MS Rush 08B Jackson Premier

Under 14 Girls First Division

Team
BFC 06 Girls Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Girls Clinton
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Girls Flowood
IFC 06 Girls Red
IFC 06G Mojo
MS Rush 05G Elite

Under 14 Boys First Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys Clinton
IFC 06 Boys
Mobile United FC 06 D1 Boys
TFC 06 Boys

Under 14 Boys Second Division

Team
BFC 06 Boys Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys Flowood
Covington FC Thunder 06/07
IFC 07 Boys Red

Under 15 Boys First Division

Team
Alliance FC 05 Boys
Brilla JUNIORS 05/06 Boys
Brilla JUNIORS 2005 Boys
MS IFC 05B Grey
MS Rush 05B Elite
TFC 05 Boys

Under 16 Girls First Division

Team
AR Rush 04/05g
BUSA 04 PREMIER Girls
Hfc Storm 04 Navy
MS Rush 04G Premier

Under 16 Boys First Division

Team
BFC 04 Boys Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2004 Boys
BUSA 04 Boys
MS Rush 04B Elite

Under 17 Boys First Division

Team
BUSA 03 Premier
HFC Thunder 03 Navy
IFC Boys Red 03
Mobile United FC 03 D1 Boys

Under 17 Boys Second Division

Team
BFC 03 Boys Select
Brilla JUNIORS 03/04 Boys
TFC 03/04 Boys
Thunder 03 White

Under 17-19 Girls First Division

Team
03 Girls IFC Red
AR Rush 02/03g
Brilla JUNIORS 03/04 Girls
FC Tammany Tigers 02/03 G
IFC 02 Girls Red

Under 17-19 Girls Second Division

Team
'02 Premiere Girls
BFC-Rush 02/03 Girls Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 01/02 Girls
FC Galaxy 02 Orange

Under 19 Boys First Division

Team
02 Hernando Express
Brilla JUNIORS 01/02 Boys
Brilla JUNIORS 2003 Boys
Tupelo Futbol Tfc United 01 Boys
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy