Brandon Futbol Club  
Christi MaurerStaff Access
Martin PalomoStaff Access
Kellen MaurerStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
BFC 11 Girls Elite
U09 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Coach: Donna McCarron
Manager: Hope Elkins
olcLink
BFC 11 Boys Select
U09 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Michael Durr
Manager: Rhonda Lowe
olcLink
BFC 11 Boys Elite
U09 born in 2011
Coach: Daylin Britt
Manager: Kimberly Davis
olcLink
BFC 10 Girls Elite
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Drew Pegues
Manager: Drew Pegues
olcLink
BFC 10 Boys Elite
U10 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Coach: Anteneh Lemma
Manager: Clint King
olcLink
BFC 09 Girls Elite
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Gentry Johnson
Manager: Ryan Herndon
olcLink
BFC 09 Girls Select
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Hadley Eisenberger
Manager: Lindsey Pitts
olcLink
BFC 09 Boys Elite
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: Gentry Johnson
Manager: Julie Riemann
olcLink
BFC 08 Girls Select
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: Edmund David
Manager: Lee Newman
olcLink
BFC 08 Boys Elite
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: Ousmane Coulibaly
Manager: Christian Ware
olcLink
BFC 07 Girls Select
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Edmund David
Manager: Charles Smithers
olcLink
BFC 07 Girls Elite
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Wesley Noble
Manager: Wendi Caldwell
olcLink
BFC 07 Boys Elite
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Adam Mayfield
Manager: Angie Banks
olcLink
BFC 06 Girls Elite
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Wesley Noble
Manager: susanne thompson
olcLink
BFC 06 Boys Elite
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Ousmane Couliably
Manager: Chryste Roberts
olcLink
BFC 04 Boys Elite
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Adam Mayfield
Manager: Tina Gualano
olcLink
BFC 03 Boys Select
U17 born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Coach: Miguel Molina
Manager: doug perkins
olcLink
BFC-Rush 02/03 Girls Premier
U18 born in 2002
Under 17-19 Girls Second Division
Coach: Gentry Johnson
Manager: Trey Bourn
olcLink


MAGCUP 2019 8/16/2019 MS351 tournaments@brillajuniors.com S546507 R 8/1/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy