Brilla JUNIORS  
Stephen PratherStaff Access
Justin RobertsStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2011 Navy
U09 born in 2011
Coach: Mallory Coleman
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls Clinton
U09 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Coach: Ian MacDonald
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Boys Clinton
U09 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Justin Roberts
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls Clinton
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Mallory Coleman
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls Flowood
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Jeff Cannon
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys Clinton
U10 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Coach: Michael Pletzke
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls Clinton
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Kat Stratton
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls Flowood
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Jeff Cannon
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys Clinton
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Grant Hudson
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys Flowood
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: Mark Walker
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Girls Clinton
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: Kat Stratton
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys Clinton
U12 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: Thomas Bobo
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys Flowood
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: Justin Roberts
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Girls Clinton
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Lydia Sutcliffe
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys Clinton
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Tyler Wade
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys Flowood
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: Mark Walker
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Girls Clinton
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Brandon Mitchell
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Girls Flowood
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Morris Wade
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys Clinton
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Tyler Wade
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys Flowood
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Justin Roberts
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 05/06 Boys
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Boys First Division
Coach: Dorian Allen
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2005 Boys
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Boys First Division
Coach: Austin Jackman
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2004 Boys
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Austin Jackman
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 03/04 Girls
U17 born in 2003
Under 17-19 Girls First Division
Coach: Adam Johnson
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2003 Boys
U17 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys First Division
Coach: Eric Kump
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 03/04 Boys
U17 born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Coach: Michael Pletzke
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 2001 Girls
U19 born in 2001
Coach: Stephen Prather
Manager: Stephen Prather
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 01/02 Girls
U19 born in 2001
Under 17-19 Girls Second Division
Coach: Lydia Sutcliffe
olcLink
Brilla JUNIORS 01/02 Boys
U19 born in 2001
Under 19 Boys First Division
Coach: Justin Roberts
olcLink


MAGCUP 2019 8/16/2019 MS062 tournaments@brillajuniors.com S368833 R 8/1/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy